Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
18 sep 9:00 Zundert JO10-1JM Achtmaal JO10-1
18 sep 9:00 Achtmaal JO7-2JM Schijf JO7-1JM
18 sep 9:00 RSV JO10-1JM Achtmaal MO10-1
18 sep 9:10 Achtmaal JO7-2JM BSC JO7-3
18 sep 9:20 Roosendaal JO7-2 Achtmaal JO7-2JM
18 sep 9:30 Internos JO11-2 Achtmaal JO11-1
18 sep 9:30 Wernhout JO9-1 Achtmaal JO9-1
18 sep 10:00 Achtmaal JO7-1 Wernhout JO7-1JM
18 sep 10:10 Moerse Boys JO7-4 Achtmaal JO7-1
18 sep 10:15 Unitas'30 JO14-4 Achtmaal JO14-1
18 sep 10:20 Achtmaal JO7-1 Zundert JO7-1JM
18 sep 11:00 RSV MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1
18 sep 12:45 Sprundel MO17-1 Achtmaal MO17-1
18 sep 15:00 VCW JO17-1 Achtmaal JO17-1
19 sep 10:00 Wernhout VR1 Achtmaal VR1
19 sep 12:00 Achtmaal 2 SC Welberg 2
19 sep 12:00 Zundert 6 Achtmaal 4
19 sep 14:30 Achtmaal 1 Zundert 1
25 sep 9:00 Roosendaal JO7-2 Achtmaal JO7-2JM
25 sep 9:10 Achtmaal JO7-2JM Schijf JO7-1JM
25 sep 9:20 BSC JO7-3 Achtmaal JO7-2JM
25 sep 10:00 Achtmaal JO9-1 Moerse Boys JO9-3
25 sep 10:00 Achtmaal MO10-1 Unitas'30 JO10-6
25 sep 10:45 Achtmaal JO7-1 Zundert JO7-1JM
25 sep 10:55 Achtmaal JO7-1 Wernhout JO7-1JM
25 sep 11:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 MOC'17 MO13-2
25 sep 11:05 Moerse Boys JO7-4 Achtmaal JO7-1
25 sep 11:30 Achtmaal JO11-1 DSE JO11-2
25 sep 11:30 Achtmaal JO10-1 Baronie JO10-5
25 sep 13:00 Achtmaal MO17-1 DSE MO17-1
25 sep 14:30 Achtmaal JO17-1 JEKA JO17-6
26 sep 10:00 BSC 4 (zon) Achtmaal 3 (zon)
26 sep 10:00 Moerse Boys 7 (zon) Achtmaal 4
26 sep 12:00 Achtmaal 2 VVR 3 (zon)
2 okt 9:30 Schijf JO10-1JM Achtmaal MO10-1
2 okt 10:00 VVR JO9-3 Achtmaal JO9-1
2 okt 10:00 Achtmaal JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-4
2 okt 10:00 BSC JO7-3 Achtmaal JO7-2JM
2 okt 10:10 Achtmaal JO7-1 Zundert JO7-1JM
2 okt 10:10 Roosendaal JO7-2 Achtmaal JO7-2JM
2 okt 10:20 Wernhout JO7-1JM Achtmaal JO7-1
2 okt 10:20 Achtmaal JO7-2JM Schijf JO7-1JM
2 okt 11:00 Achtmaal MO13-1 Roosendaal MO13-1
2 okt 11:30 Wernhout JO14-1 Achtmaal JO14-1
2 okt 11:30 Achtmaal JO11-1 Zundert JO11-2
2 okt 13:00 Achtmaal MO17-1 SVO W.V.V.'20 MO17-2
3 okt 10:30 Achtmaal 3 (zon) Roosendaal 12 (zon)
3 okt 10:30 Achtmaal 4 Beek Vooruit 11 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 Halsteren 2 (zon) Achtmaal 2
3 okt 12:30 Victoria'03 VR1 (zon) Achtmaal VR1
3 okt 14:30 WVV'67 1 (zon) Achtmaal 1
9 okt 8:45 Moerse Boys MO13-1 Achtmaal MO13-1
9 okt 10:00 Gesta JO10-1 Achtmaal JO10-1
9 okt 10:00 Achtmaal JO9-1 BSC JO9-2
9 okt 10:00 Achtmaal JO7-2JM BSC JO7-3
9 okt 10:00 Achtmaal MO10-1 BSC JO10-5
9 okt 10:10 Schijf JO7-1JM Achtmaal JO7-2JM
9 okt 10:15 Achtmaal JO7-1 Moerse Boys JO7-4
9 okt 10:20 Achtmaal JO7-2JM Roosendaal JO7-2
9 okt 10:25 Achtmaal JO7-1 Wernhout JO7-1JM
9 okt 10:35 Zundert JO7-1JM Achtmaal JO7-1
9 okt 11:00 RSV JO11-1 Achtmaal JO11-1
9 okt 13:00 Achtmaal JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-3
9 okt 13:15 Roosendaal MO17-2 Achtmaal MO17-1
9 okt 14:30 Achtmaal JO17-1 SCO JO17-1
10 okt 10:00 Sprundel 5 (zon) Achtmaal 3 (zon)
10 okt 10:00 Wernhout 5 (zon) Achtmaal 4
10 okt 10:00 Achtmaal VR1 NSV VR1 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 Achtmaal 2 Nieuw Borgvliet 2 (zon)
10 okt 14:30 Achtmaal 1 Nieuw Borgvliet 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

VV ACHTMAAL IN DE MEDIA